top of page

Corning 050502T5120003M LC-LC Duplex MM Patch Cord OM3 50um, 3m.

The Corning 050502T5120003M Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly includes a multimode tight-buffered patch cable (3m length) in an aqua jacket and two LC duplex connectors. Riser rated, the 2-fiber zipcord cable has a 2.0mm outer diameter (each furcation). The high-quality OM3 50µm multimode fiber and factory-tested connectors, with typical insertion loss 0.35dB, ensure an optimal communication between electronic units.

Corning FO Patch Cord OM3 LC-LC Duplex 3m

Rating is 0.0 out of five stars based on reviews
EGP920.00Price

    Related Products